Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ALBANY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+11.1%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£675,000
+15.4%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£585,000
+60.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 23 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5QQ
← Back to All Properties