Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, ALBERT COURT, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+146.2%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 8 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AD
← Back to All Properties