53, SWAN STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£43,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,500+36.3%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
+£43,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,200+6.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£6,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+94.0%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 4 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1