Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BRADWELL ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 7AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£607,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.2%
Price Change
+£469,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£607,500
+340.2%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
+£469,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 7 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 7AX
← Back to All Properties