29, MOOR LANE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG33 5PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.0%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+283.0%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000+51.6%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000-3.1%
Sold on 27 November 2001
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1