Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HOLLY BLUE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 8WL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£213,000
+18.3%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+5.3%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+17.1%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,980 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,020
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 8WL
← Back to All Properties