Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HOLLYBUSH WAY, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+81.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,500
+12.9%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,250
+2.6%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+169.9%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6ER
← Back to All Properties