Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GENERAL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 4ZB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£350,000
+26.6%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,500
-6.1%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,500
Sold on 29 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 4ZB
← Back to All Properties