Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LARKSPUR DRIVE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+96.5%
Sold on 30 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+47.0%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4HU
← Back to All Properties