3, EASTBROOK ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN41 1LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.2%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,000+317.2%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Terraced
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+20.8%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 11 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1