Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LARKIN GARDENS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+22.7%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 30 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PE
← Back to All Properties