AMBLESIDE, QUEENSDOWN ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 8EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£670,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.4%
Price Change
+£392,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£670,000+141.4%
Sold on 4 November 2025
Detached
+£392,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500-4.3%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1