Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, GLEDHOW PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,050
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£62,390 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£326,050
+23.7%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,390 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,660
+38.8%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£73,660 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 22 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4JN
← Back to All Properties