Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LINTON STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,950
Last Sold Price
26 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£29,950
+19.8%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 30 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2LY
← Back to All Properties