Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TOLL BAR ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.9%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£50,000
-32.9%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Semi-Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 14 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5QU
← Back to All Properties