Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, STURLA ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,750
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£84,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,750
+89.2%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£84,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-10.4%
Sold on 11 February 2009
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PA
← Back to All Properties