21, HULBERT END, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£237,000+11.8%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000+44.2%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+191.1%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1