Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0BP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+27.6%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+33.8%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+16.7%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+5.9%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+41.1%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0BP
← Back to All Properties