3, BURNHAM GATE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 1BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.9%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£270,000+110.9%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+34.7%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 1 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1