Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, AINTREE DRIVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+70.0%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+56.8%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 30 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5SH
← Back to All Properties