Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, LYMINGTON AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 2AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£325,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£575,000
+130.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£325,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 21 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 2AN
← Back to All Properties