Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WESTWELL STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 0HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,500
-18.3%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+13.3%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+102.7%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£34,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,300
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0HP
← Back to All Properties