Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OLD COMMON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+119.5%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6AX
← Back to All Properties