Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, KINDER AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 5XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+35.4%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+97.3%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+11.3%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£3,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,800
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 5XD
← Back to All Properties