6, QUEEN ELIZABETH DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£138,000+117.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+27.0%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1