6, THAMES COURT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 6EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.5%
Price Change
+£81,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,500+177.5%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+12.1%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1