Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16A, SOUTH WAY, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN9 9LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,500
+14.7%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+391.4%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 27 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN9 9LL
← Back to All Properties