Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, DEBORAH AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+80.9%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,950
+40.3%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+9.5%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9HU
← Back to All Properties