Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COLLINS ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+30.6%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+78.7%
Sold on 8 July 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+11.1%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7AW
← Back to All Properties