62, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5FB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£246,000+117.7%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000+14.1%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,995+25.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+6.8%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 31 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1