47, DITCHINGHAM GROVE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP5 1WE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.4%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+130.4%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+13.4%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1