27, ERRINGDEN ROAD, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 5AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£126,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+77.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£126,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,700+172.8%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£103,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+140.0%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 6 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1