34, CHAPEL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£86,000-14.0%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+198.4%
Sold on 10 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1