Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CRAIGBURN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 8BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+19.8%
Sold on 12 January 2022
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+198.5%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 8BN
← Back to All Properties