Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146C, LOSCOE DENBY LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8PP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 2 November 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
-28.3%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500
+58.1%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950
+51.4%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+54.7%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8PP
← Back to All Properties