Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ST MARYS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 8QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-6.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-16.3%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Terraced
-£14,584 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,584
+135.7%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Terraced
+£51,584 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 8QB
← Back to All Properties