12, THOR WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.1%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£98,000+136.1%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+6.4%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1