25, CAMERON DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 5GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+30.6%
Sold on 11 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000-17.6%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,500
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1