Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, THE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+85.7%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+75.2%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+13.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UG
← Back to All Properties