4, CLARK STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 7HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+110.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+67.5%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1