Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, NORWOOD WALK, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+27.9%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+53.2%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1QE
← Back to All Properties