FLAT 3, KINGSLEA, 2A, COFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+72.7%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+74.6%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+12.5%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 12 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1