Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WALTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+5.2%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+23.3%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8HN
← Back to All Properties