Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST DUNSTANS RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9XL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+760.2%
Price Change
+£176,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+760.2%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Terraced
+£176,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,250
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9XL
← Back to All Properties