Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD RECTORY, ANDOVER ROAD, NEWBURY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG20 9PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,500,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,500,000
+3.7%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,410,000
Sold on 15 August 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG20 9PF
← Back to All Properties