68, GUNTONS CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 5DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,250
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£105,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£274,250+62.3%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+3.7%
Sold on 1 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1