Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71A, FIRLE ROAD, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+3.1%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+11.5%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+138.1%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7QH
← Back to All Properties