Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SANDRINGHAM DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£572,500
+38.0%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+219.4%
Sold on 8 May 2024
Terraced
+£285,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 29 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6XD
← Back to All Properties