Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ST CHADS ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+59.5%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+18.0%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 23 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6BP
← Back to All Properties