Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, HIGH CEDARS, 20, WRAY PARK ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£510,000
+31.8%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,000
+15.6%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,650
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0DD
← Back to All Properties